Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RUBY WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+14.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
-19.1%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 12 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4XQ
← Back to All Properties