Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MAYFAIR AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L14 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+35.4%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+77.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,300
Sold on 24 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 0JY
← Back to All Properties