25, DORCHESTER DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£154,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£550-99.6%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Other
-£154,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+198.1%
Sold on 8 December 2009
Other
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 16 June 2003
Other
Sale #1