Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, MANCHESTER ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M38 9AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,750
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,750
+59.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+104.1%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M38 9AN
← Back to All Properties