153, NINE MILE RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 4HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£585,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,500,000+63.9%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£915,000+190.5%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000+272.8%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£230,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1