Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PRINCESS AVENUE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+27.6%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,500
+6.7%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+17.1%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+75.1%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9SQ
← Back to All Properties