Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREENFIELD ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+26.8%
Sold on 1 June 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6EP
← Back to All Properties