Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HILL HOUSE, 18, HILLFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+15.9%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+15.7%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-40.7%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0LB
← Back to All Properties