Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8YR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£30,000
-11.6%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties