Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, OAK TREE COURT, 15, PEMBROKE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-17.7%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+14.5%
Sold on 8 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9EX
← Back to All Properties