Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LONGCHAMP DRIVE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,500
+23.8%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.0%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-3.5%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Terraced
-£6,717 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,717
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4QL
← Back to All Properties