Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CROFT ROAD, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,500
+88.0%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+32.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1TA
← Back to All Properties