16, SATURN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+44.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+17.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1