16C, WERVIN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L32 5TY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£54,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.2%
Price Change
-£58,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£54,000-52.2%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1