Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BIRCH AVENUE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+50.4%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+48.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+84.0%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£95,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,100
Sold on 13 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5JE
← Back to All Properties