Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 38, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+64.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+103.8%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3BA
← Back to All Properties