Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52A, WILTON ROAD, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-4.6%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+60.7%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+19.9%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+60.0%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 14 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4AY
← Back to All Properties