Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROCKWOOD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+13.3%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+13.2%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+101.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 9 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6PW
← Back to All Properties