Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MANOR DRIVE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+72.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+68.8%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,200
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1PL
← Back to All Properties