23A, NURSERY GARDENS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.1%
Price Change
-£129,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,500-29.1%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
-£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+147.2%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+56.5%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 22 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1