Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+26.7%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
-9.9%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8AD
← Back to All Properties