Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
684, HITCHIN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£199,000
+50.2%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+32.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7UH
← Back to All Properties