Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HIGHLANDS WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+66.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+210.3%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 4HY
← Back to All Properties