Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEEDHAM WAY, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG3 5TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+1.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,995
Sold on 17 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5TB
← Back to All Properties