Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SKYLARK VIEW, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+57.7%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
-13.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6FG
← Back to All Properties