Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, EXETER ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+50.5%
Sold on 3 July 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+51.5%
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 2 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6EX
← Back to All Properties