Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 204, WEST.ONE ASPECT, 17, CAVENDISH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-7.4%
Sold on 13 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+17.4%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7SS
← Back to All Properties