Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SUMMERLEYS, DUNSTABLE, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU6 2HR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+46.7%
Sold on 30 July 2025
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,950
-4.2%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
-£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,500
+21.7%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+82.7%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+41.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2HR
← Back to All Properties