41, MAPPERLEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,000+58.7%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+58.0%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1