Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHALKDOWN, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,995
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,995
+90.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
-0.0%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+16.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7BG
← Back to All Properties