Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, WOODBOURNE AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 8EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£389,950
+21.9%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+28.0%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8EJ
← Back to All Properties