Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHURCH ROAD, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+44.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+64.1%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1LZ
← Back to All Properties