Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ROODS CLOSE, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+4.0%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+15.4%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1NL
← Back to All Properties