Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST VINCENT AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,545
Last Sold Price
30 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£2,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£35,545
+6.1%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3QR
← Back to All Properties