18, BURLEIGH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+55.5%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500+47.4%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+159.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1