59, BANOVALLUM GARDENS, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6RF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£84,500-1.7%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000-0.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,600+116.8%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+15.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1