Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MONTAGU ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+20.2%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6EP
← Back to All Properties