Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHURCH ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+40.6%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+5.7%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6PY
← Back to All Properties