Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, ELIZABETH AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+16.3%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+100.6%
Sold on 24 February 2014
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9RR
← Back to All Properties