Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, THONGSLEY, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1NX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+21.4%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+108.3%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1NX
← Back to All Properties