Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GOOLE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£20,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,000
+11.4%
Sold on 1 September 2001
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,950
+348.8%
Sold on 15 February 1999
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,000
Sold on 4 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2AX
← Back to All Properties