Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CAPEL, BOLNEY ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH17 5AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+18.8%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+60.5%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+126.3%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH17 5AW
← Back to All Properties