Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, OAK CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+10.0%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+116.9%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1BQ
← Back to All Properties