Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PINEHURST COTTAGES, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7LJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+17.7%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+45.3%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,000
-4.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+126.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7LJ
← Back to All Properties