Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BIRCH GROVE, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 3RE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+44.8%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+2.1%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+44.9%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+92.2%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 3RE
← Back to All Properties