Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, VICTORIA AVENUE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,135
Last Sold Price
15 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£102,140 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£254,135
+67.2%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Detached
+£102,140 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 30 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9DB
← Back to All Properties