Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HELMTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,500
+17.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+54.9%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+46.0%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QJ
← Back to All Properties