17, HASELDINE MEADOWS, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£418,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.1%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£418,500+119.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000+41.5%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1