Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1BQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.2%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,500
+5.5%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,500
+14.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+132.6%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1BQ
← Back to All Properties