Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£203,000
+16.0%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+69.2%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Detached
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,450
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1QU
← Back to All Properties